Top 5 efter 4 omg. Venjan.

Herrar.     Ingvar B.  191p         Damer.  Catherine H.   168p

                    Göran A.   189p                            Ellen B.            163p

                     Karl-Olov  163p                          Siri A.               135p

                     Börje H.    161p                            Gertrud W.       95p   

                     Lasse O.    161p                            Ingrid E.            94p

            Nästa omg. i Orsa flyttad till Torsd. 29/8 Spelas i centrum.  


2019-07-26 Dalahästen
V65 Singel Monrad Antal lag 24
Tävlingsledare: Kristina Berner Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
1 Torbjörn Blomberg NÄS
2 Bertil Envall MOR
3 Kjell Wallström LEK
3 Gösta Gunderson KLO
5 Kjell Karlsson KLO
5 Sune Olsson MOR
5 Sture Lundström LEK
5 Leif Abrahamsson SÖD

2019-07-27 Dalahästen
V65 Dubbel Monrad Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Roland Eriksson Huvuddomare: Henning Norström
1 Torbjörn Blomberg , Kjell Karlsson NÄS
2 Jörgen Stening, Lars Tomt MOR
3 Inga Lindström , Lars Lindström KLO
3 Tommy Moberg, Lars Andersson MOR
5 Sune Olsson , Mats Matsson-Frost MOR
5 Britt Ekström , Sven-Erik Käck GRY
5 Sören Sahlins , Eva Wedin PAN
5 Jan Eriksson, Jan-Erik Lönn MOR

2019-07-28 Dalahästen
V65 Trippel Monrad Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Mats Matsson-Frost Huvuddomare: Henning Norström
1 Jan Eriksson, Jan-Erik Lönn, Jörgen Stening MOR
2 Torbjörn Blomberg , Tommy Moberg, Lars Andersson MOR
3 Kjell Karlsson, Inga Lindström, Lars Lindström KLO
3 Jan-Eric Andersson, Olle Brändström, Curt Winberg FFB

2019-06-08 Dalahästen Cup Mix Dubbel
V65 Dubbel Monrad Antal lag 29
Tävlingsledare: Mats Matsson-Frost Huvuddomare: Bertil Envall
1 Inga Lindström, Lars Lindström KLO
2 Birgitta Bäcklund, Kjell Karlsson KLO
3 Margareta Lindholm, Lars Tomt MOR
3 Edith Grönoset, Tomas Lorenz GRY
5 Birgitta Abrahamsson, Leif Abrahamsson SÖD
5 Carl-Olof Eriksson, Lena Eriksson GRY
5 Sören Sahlins, Eva Wedin PAN
5 Maj-Britt Smångs, Stig Smångs MOR

2019-06-09 Dalahästen Cup Mix Trippel
V65 Trippel Gruppspel Antal lag 10
Tävlingsledare: Roland Eriksson Huvuddomare: Anders Täpp
1 Birgitta Abrahamsson SÖD
1 Leif Abrahamsson SÖD
1 Sonja Danielsson MOR
2 Edith Grönoset GRY
2 Jan Grönoset GRY
2 Tomas Lorenz GRY
3 Jan-Erik Lönn MOR
3 Inga Lindström KLO
3 Lars Lindström KLO
3 Maj-Britt Smångs MOR
3 Stig Smångs MOR
3 Folke Snees MOR